Расписание кабинетов
на 3 сентября 2018 года
Класс | Классный руководитель | № кабинета | Время сбора |
1-А | Артемьева Виктория Владимировна | каб. 41 (3 этаж) | 10.00 |
1-Б | Евдокимова Ирина Евгеньевна | каб. 40 (3 этаж) | 10.00 |
1-В | Николюк Екатерина Викторовна | каб. 38 (3 этаж) | 10.00 |
1-Г | Бузакина Елена Викторовна | каб. 37 (3 этаж) | 10.00 |
2-А | Чавтараева Елена Борисовна | каб. 22 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
2-Б | Шаляева Наталья Семеновна | каб. 41 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
2-В | Васильева Елена Александровна | каб. 38 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
2-Г | Кирова Анна Михайловна | каб. 37 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
2-Д | Рубащенко Любовь Алексеевна | каб. 7 (1 этаж) | 12.10 |
3-А | Агапитова Ирина Николаевна | каб. 20 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
3-Б | Уварова Лариса Юрьевна | каб. 36 (3 этаж) | 8.15 |
3-В | Лобаева Марина Викторовна | каб. 22 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
3-Г | Любомудрова Марина Владимировна | каб. 39 (3 этаж) | 8.15 |
4-A | Киселева Анастасия Павловна | каб. 40 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
4-Б | Агапитова Ирина Николаевна | каб. 20 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
4-В | Пелевина Любовь Анатольевна | каб. 36 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
4-Г | Жегалова Наталья Александровна | каб. 39 (3 этаж) | 12.10 |
5-А | Андрианова Елена Евгеньевна | каб. 29 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
5-Б | Журавлева Светлана Александровна | каб. 18 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
5-В | Бурцева Наиля Рашидовна | каб. 1 (1 этаж) | 8.15 |
5-г | Торопина Татьяна Владимировна | каб. 30 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
6-А | Москвина Татьяна Викторовна |
каб. 27 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
6-Б | Густокашина Елена Юрьевна | каб. 6 (1 этаж) | 12.10 |
6-В | Сороченкова Ольга Николаевна | каб. 4 (1 этаж) | 12.10 |
6-Г | Савицкая Марьяна Станиславовна | каб. 19 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
7-А | Стрельцова Ольга Александровна | каб. 33 (3 этаж) | 8.15 |
7-Б | Титова Галина Николаевна | каб. 27 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
7-В | Крутякова Оксана Рашитовна | каб. 3 (1 этаж) | 8.15 |
8-А | Журавлева Светлана Александровна | каб. 18 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
8-Б | Балабанова Елена Вячеславовна | каб. 31 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
8-В | Денисова Алла Евгеньевна | каб. 28 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
8-Г | Крылова Олеся Васильевна | каб. 30 (2 этаж) | 12.10 |
9-А | Фомушкина Наталья Александровна | каб. 19 (2 этаж) | 8.15 |
9-Б | Кириллова Светлана Станиславовна | каб. 5 (1 этаж) | 8.15 |
9-В | Алтунина Светлана Леонидовна | каб. 4 (1 этаж) | 8.15 |
10-А | Шафранская Галина Николаевна | каб. 26 (2 этаж) | 8.50 |
10-Б | Кузьмина Ольга Валерьевна | каб. 31 (2 этаж) | 8.50 |
11-А | Кузнецова Елена Валериевна | каб. 2 (1 этаж) | 8.00 |
11-Б | Кузнецова Елена Валериевна | каб. 2 (1 этаж) | 8.00 |